Press Releases  |   Trick List  |   News & results LIVE OFFLINE Login
 
 


 
 
Ø

Mikael Blomvall


Nationality : Sweden  

Date of Birth : Feb-14-1995

Nickname : Knife

Years Kiteboarding : 12 years

Website : http://www.mikeblomvall.com

Twitter :

Facebook :

Kite Sponsor : Nobile

Favorite Kite :

Favorite Board :

Other Sponsors :

Favorite Spot :

Favorite Move :


    

 
 
 
 
Ranking in 2014
Event Name Discipline   Position     Points  
No results for this rider
Past Years
Event Name Discipline   Position     Points  
The Beetle Kitesurf World Cup 2011 – St. Peter-Ording 2011 Freestyle 13 485
FUERTEVENTURA KITEBOARDING PKRA GRAND SLAM 2011 2011 Freestyle 7 585
Mondial Du Vent 2011 2011 Freestyle 9 530
HUA HIN KITEBOARIDNG WORLD CUP 2011 2011 Freestyle 9 530
Palmolive Kitesurf World Cup 2010 – St. Peter Ording 2010 Freestyle 9 530
HUA HIN KITEBOARIDNG WORLD CUP 2010 Freestyle 9 530
Palmolive for Men Kitesurf World Cup 2009 2009 Freestyle 9 530
MONDIAL DU VENT 2009 2009 Freestyle 17 440
MOVISTAR KITEBOARD WORLD CUP 2008 - Chile 2008 Freestyle 4 710
Kite-Extreme Brazil 2008 2008 Freestyle 6 610
2008 FESTIVAL OF THE WIND 2008 Freestyle 3 790
Colgate Kitesurf World Cup 2008 2008 Freestyle 6 610
Fuerteventura PKRA Kiteboarding Grand Slam 2008 2008 Freestyle 7 585
MOVISTAR NISSAN KITE PRO 2008 2008 Freestyle 4 710
Cabarete World Cup 2008 2008 Freestyle 4 710
Venezuela Kiteboarding World Cup 2008 2008 Freestyle 9 530
MONDIAL DU VENT 2008 2008 Freestyle 9 530
MONDIAL DU VENT 2008 2008 Race 23 160
Marsala Kite World 2007 2007 Freestyle 5 650
MOVISTAR Venezuela World Cup 2007 2007 Freestyle 25 400
 
 
Escort Bayan Beylikduzu Escort Escort Beylikduzu Escort Beylikduzu Beylikdüzü Escort Escort Bayan sesli sohbet sesli Chat sesli Siteler Porno izle Bedava Porno izle Full Porno izle ucretsiz Bedava Porno izle porno porno film Porno izle Bedava Porno izle Full Porno izle ucretsiz Bedava Porno izle porno porno film Porno izle Bedava Porno izle Full Porno izle ucretsiz Bedava Porno izle porno porno film rokettube Film izle Video izle Vizyon Film izle Dizi izle Film izle Video izle Vizyon Film izle Dizi izle Erotik Hikaye Seks Hikayeleri Sikis Hikayeleri